Smaller Default Larger

Nama

P/L

Tahun lulus

Program

Doortje Eunike Boling

P

2003

D-1

Elysabeth Purba

P

2003

D-1

Esther Mimin Sumiarsih

P

2003

D-1

Esthernita Eunica Halim

P

2003

D-1

Julia Kartika Putri

P

2003

D-1

Novi Hartanti

P

2003

D-1

Nurtina Siregar

P

2003

D-1

Paulus Sri Sugiarto

L

2003

D-1

Samuel Hendra

L

2003

D-1

Tjin Jun Kiong

P

2003

D-1

Trifena Lena Kumalasari

P

2003

D-1

Yanni Chandra

P

2003

D-1

Yuliana Runtuwene

P

2003

D-1

Eka Kristiyaningsih

P

2004

D-1

Farida Manalu

P

2004

D-1

Ibrahim Barsilai Jami

L

2004

D-1

Kikit Marta Karyawati

P

2004

D-1

Linora Hanna Rumkakir

P

2004

D-1

Listiana Dewi Sari

P

2004

D-1

Trifena Triana Kumalawati

P

2004

D-1

Winarni

P

2004

D-1

Barliana Manurung

P

2006

D-1

Fitri Agustina Simatupang

P

2006

D-1

Holand Satria Pahala

L

2006

D-1

I Komang Yessaya

L

2006

D-1

Jelianawati Rusli

P

2006

D-1

Kezia Ari Wiyani

P

2006

D-1

Lisa Suliman

P

2006

D-1

Masro Lince Purba

P

2006

D-1

Mikael Fernando

P

2006

D-1

Sri Lestari

P

2006

D-1

Sri Wirtanty

P

2006

D-1

Vera Harefa

P

2006

D-1

Anastasya Siana Posyana

P

2007

D-1

Apfia Sunarwi

P

2007

D-1

Elisabeth E. Y. A

P

2007

D-1

Julistian Budiman

P

2007

D-1

Lidia Astuti Simanjuntak

P

2007

D-1

Lukas Santoso

L

2007

D-1

Sari Kencana

P

2007

D-1

Tetty Irmawati

P

2007

D-1

Asdaria Sepriani Tarihoran

P

2008

D-1

Febrita

P

2008

D-1

Sanny Sari Rejo Wijaya, Oei

P

2008

D-1

Sudiyani

P

2008

D-1

Sulisetiyo Indah Wati

P

2008

D-1

Nama

P/L

Tahun lulus

Program

Munanda Bernhard

L

2007

D-3

Wiwie Yakub Iskandar

L

2007

D-3

Esther Karsono

P

2008

D-3

Handi Prajitno

L

2008

D-3

Lily Setiawati Gunawan

P

2008

D-3

Lusiana Tiodora Tampubolon

P

2008

D-3

Pilipus Hendra Setiawan

L

2008

D-3

Nama

P/L

Tahun lulus

Program

Andi Bakara

L

2003

S-1

Audhie Oktavian Senas

L

2003

S-1

Benny Martinus

L

2003

S-1

Ema Wuritimur

P

2003

S-1

Harrison Jannes Ompusunggu

L

2003

S-1

Hendrik Sine

L

2003

S-1

Jonri Hutagalung

L

2003

S-1

Joseph Heryawan

L

2003

S-1

Kamalawati Christiani Marlinda

P

2003

S-1

Maita Margaretha Halono

P

2003

S-1

Mardiani Hutagalung

P

2003

S-1

Mariana Sodak

P

2003

S-1

Nuryani Ruminda Harahap

P

2003

S-1

Revin Mamesah

L

2003

S-1

Rongsly Anderias Hoinbala

L

2003

S-1

Samuel Yeremias Sine

L

2003

S-1

Steni Yo

P

2003

S-1

Supriyono

L

2003

S-1

Thelmy Restuani Kesar

P

2003

S-1

Wiwik Setiowati

P

2003

S-1

Yeftiana Dumu Heo

P

2003

S-1

Aeron Frior Sihombing

L

2004

S-1

Chintia Permata Dewi

P

2004

S-1

Christine Ella Silvana Manurung

P

2004

S-1

Ferdinand Nikolaus Ndoi

L

2004

S-1

Franky Ferdinand L. Erungan

L

2004

S-1

Herawan Rudijanto

L

2004

S-1

Herry Richard Warow

L

2004

S-1

I Nyoman Geger Tirta Asmara

L

2004

S-1

Ibrahim Sapto Siswoyo

L

2004

S-1

Jisriel Yabes Samene

L

2004

S-1

John Ferry Marisi Silaban

L

2004

S-1

Jokob Matakena

L

2004

S-1

Lambertus Nope

L

2004

S-1

Mery Christina Lapudooh

P

2004

S-1

Ngluri Sukma Sakti

P

2004

S-1

Oferlin Hia

L

2004

S-1

Ridwan Albert Sinaga

L

2004

S-1

Ronald Abineno

L

2004

S-1

Rosa Lina Rommer

P

2004

S-1

Royke Tumbelaka

L

2004

S-1

Setri Retnosari

P

2004

S-1

TommySimamora

L

2004

S-1

Verawaty Kasoa

P

2004

S-1

Yohanis Manggi Hili

L

2004

S-1

Yuliana Elisabet Radja Langu

L

2004

S-1

Amely Hermina Getruida Pelle

P

2006

S-1

Doortje Eunike Boling **

P

2006

S-1

Franklin Roosevelt Tibalia

L

2006

S-1

Grace Rohaniati Sie

P

2006

S-1

Herlina Sinaga

P

2006

S-1

Ignatius Erian Supryandy

L

2006

S-1

Levi Navatalia Nona

P

2006

S-1

Marisca Priscilla Manu

P

2006

S-1

Mega Sri Simanjuntak

P

2006

S-1

Meidy Hendrik Harimisa

L

2006

S-1

Ramlo Pandiangan

L

2006

S-1

Sonny Gerson Tung Sely

L

2006

S-1

Suprapti

P

2006

S-1

Sylvia Setiawati Gunajaya

P

2006

S-1

Yopi Arimatea Nenoliu

L

2006

S-1

Nama

P/L

Tahun lulus

Program

Janto Widjaja

L

2006

S-2

O. Sudjatmiko

L

2006

S-2

Philis Nicolas Gunawidjaja

L

2006

S-2

Retty Rohaety

P

2006

S-2

Rosgentina Sirait

P

2006

S-2

Sistyanto

L

2006

S-2

Sukimin Lukman

L

2006

S-2

Thomas E. Rahardja

L

2006

S-2

Yongki Gunawan

L

2006

S-2

Edianto Kuswendi

L

2007

S-2

Frinatal Purba

L

2007

S-2

Handi Prajitno

L

2007

S-2

Jeckius Ribbis Sadji

L

2007

S-2

Lily Setiawati Gunawan

P

2007

S-2

Markus LM Pasalbessy

L

2007

S-2

Oferlin Hia **

L

2007

S-2

Tobby wardana

L

2007

S-2

Aryani Herawati

P

2008

S-2

Johan Tio

L

2008

S-2

Magber Silitonga

L

2008

S-2

Marsel Bilhan Histanto

L

2008

S-2

Tanto Kurnia

L

2008

S-2

Visitors Counter

000084245
Today
Yesterday
This Week
Last Week
This Month
Last Month
All days
302
308
610
78718
6142
9557
84245

Your IP: 54.196.182.102
Server Time: 2017-12-11 21:56:06